Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
3 dec 14:30 OWIOS 1 Unicum 1
2 dec 19:30 Unicum 35+1 Batavia '90 35+6
2 dec 20:30 Unicum 35+1 Batavia '90 35+2
2 dec 20:00 Lelystad '67 35+1 Unicum 35+1
2 dec 21:30 Batavia '90 35+1 Unicum 35+1
2 dec 19:30 Batavia '90 35+3 Unicum 35+2
2 dec 21:00 Batavia '90 35+4 Unicum 35+2
2 dec 20:00 Unicum 35+2 Lelystad '67 35+2
2 dec 21:30 Unicum 35+2 Zeewolde 35+2
3 dec 14:00 DSV '61 3 Unicum 3
3 dec 15:00 Unicum 4 Batavia '90 3
3 dec 14:30 Dos Kampen 7 Unicum 5
3 dec 12:30 Unicum 6 FC Horst 6
3 dec 8:30 Nederland Belgie
3 dec 8:30 Duitsland Brazilie
3 dec 15:00 Unicum JO19-1 FC Horst JO19-2
4 dec 11:00 AFC JO18-2 Unicum JO18-1
3 dec 15:00 Unicum JO18-2 NVC JO18-2
3 dec 11:00 SDC Putten JO17-1 Unicum JO17-1
3 dec 10:00 Go Ahead Kampen JO17-3 Unicum JO17-2
3 dec 10:30 V.V. Heerenveen JO16-1 Unicum JO16-1
3 dec 11:15 ZAC JO16-1JM Unicum JO16-2
3 dec 10:30 ONS Sneek JO15-1 Unicum JO15-1
3 dec 12:30 Unicum JO15-2 Zeewolde JO15-2
3 dec 11:00 Veensche Boys JO15-1 Unicum JO15-3
3 dec 10:30 Unicum JO15-4 Sparta Nijkerk JO15-7
3 dec 11:15 SDV Barneveld JO14-1 Unicum JO14-1
3 dec 10:30 Nagele JO14-1JM Unicum JO14-2
3 dec 10:30 Unicum JO14-3 asv Dronten JO14-3
3 dec 10:30 Unicum JO13-1 AFC IJburg JO13-1
3 dec 8:30 Unicum JO13-2 VVOG JO13-1JM
3 dec 10:00 Veluwse Boys JO13-1JM Unicum JO13-4
3 dec 8:30 asv Dronten JO12-1 Unicum JO12-1
3 dec 11:00 Zwart Wit '63 JO12-1 Unicum JO12-2
3 dec 8:30 Unicum JO12-3 asv Dronten JO12-4JM
3 dec 10:00 VVOG JO12-3JM Unicum JO12-4
3 dec 8:30 Zeewolde JO11-1 Unicum JO11-1
3 dec 10:00 IJVV JO11-2 Unicum JO11-2
3 dec 11:00 Unicum JO11-3JM Lunteren JO11-2
3 dec 10:00 VVOP JO11-2JM Unicum JO11-4
3 dec 9:45 Unicum JO11-5 V.V. Barneveld JO11-2
3 dec 10:30 Unicum JO10-1 VVOG JO10-1JM
3 dec 11:45 Go Ahead Kampen JO10-2JM Unicum JO10-2
3 dec 8:30 Unicum JO10-3 Batavia '90 JO10-1
3 dec 8:30 Unicum JO10-5 Go Ahead Kampen JO10-4
3 dec 9:30 Unicum JO10-6 Unicum JO10-4
3 dec 9:30 Unicum JO9-1 IJVV JO9-1
3 dec 9:00 FC Horst JO9-1 Unicum JO9-2
3 dec 8:30 VVOG JO9-3 Unicum JO9-3
3 dec 10:30 Unicum JO9-4 Hoevelaken JO9-3
3 dec 8:30 Batavia '90 JO9-3 Unicum JO9-5
3 dec 8:30 Unicum JO9-6 VVOG JO9-6JM
3 dec 11:00 ZAC JO8-1 Unicum JO8-1
3 dec 8:30 Unicum JO8-2 SDC Putten JO8-1
3 dec 10:15 DSV '61 JO8-1JM Unicum JO8-3
3 dec 9:30 Unicum JO8-4 Nunspeet JO8-3
3 dec 9:30 Unicum JO8-5 VVOG JO8-7
3 dec 12:30 Unicum O23-1 ESC O23-1
3 dec 12:30 Unicum VR1 SEH VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!